MO

Mehmet Ozkaya

Top Udemy instructor with 7 courses and 150,689+ students

Development IT & Software
7
Courses
150,689
Students
4.6★
Avg Rating

Mehmet Ozkaya's Free Courses

7 courses with verified coupons

All Instructors
Agentic AI Development with Agent Framework, MCP and .NET
Updated 23 days ago

Agentic AI Development with Agent Framework, MCP and .NET

Develop Enterprise Multi-Agent systems using Microsoft Agent Framework, Microsoft Foundry, MCP, Aspire, AG-UI and DevUI

4.9 (439+ students)
AI Agents & Agentic AI
$9.99 $149.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 6 hours
Get Coupon
Agentic AI Architectures with Patterns, Frameworks and MCP
Updated 23 days ago

Agentic AI Architectures with Patterns, Frameworks and MCP

Design and Integrate Multi-Agent systems into Enterprise Apps using AI Agents, Agentic Workflows, Design Patterns & MCP

4.6 (6258+ students)
AI Agents & Agentic AI
$9.99 $149.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 6 hours 30 minutes
Get Coupon
Design Microservices Architecture with Patterns & Principles
Updated 23 days ago

Design Microservices Architecture with Patterns & Principles

Evolve from Monolithic to Event-driven Microservices Architecture with designing High Scalable and High Available system

4.6 (57015+ students)
Microservices
$10.99 $159.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 15 hours
Get Coupon
.NET 8 Microservices: DDD, CQRS, Vertical/Clean Architecture
Updated 23 days ago

.NET 8 Microservices: DDD, CQRS, Vertical/Clean Architecture

Develop Microservices on .NET 8 used ASP.NET Web API, Docker, RabbitMQ, MassTransit, gRPC, Yarp Gateway, Redis,SqlServer

4.6 (50009+ students)
Microservices
$10.99 $159.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 28 hours 30 minutes
Get Coupon
Generative AI Architectures with LLM, Prompt, RAG, Vector DB
Updated 23 days ago

Generative AI Architectures with LLM, Prompt, RAG, Vector DB

Design and Integrate AI-Powered S/LLMs into Enterprise Apps using Prompt Engineering, RAG, Fine-Tuning and Vector DBs

4.5 (24045+ students)
Generative AI (GenAI)
$10.99 $159.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 7 hours 30 minutes
Get Coupon
GenAI for .NET: Build LLM Apps with OpenAI and Ollama
Updated 23 days ago

GenAI for .NET: Build LLM Apps with OpenAI and Ollama

Develop Chat, Vector Search, VectorDB, RAG and EShop AI Apps using OpenAI, Ollama and Microsoft Extensions AI (MEAI)

4.5 (2451+ students)
Generative AI (GenAI)
$10.99 $159.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 6 hours 30 minutes
Get Coupon
AWS Lambda & Serverless - Developer Guide with Hands-on Labs
Updated 23 days ago

AWS Lambda & Serverless - Developer Guide with Hands-on Labs

Develop thousands line of AWS Lambda functions interact to AWS Serverless services with Real-world Hands-on Labs

4.2 (10472+ students)
AWS Lambda
$10.99 $159.99 93% OFF
VERIFIED
Course Duration: 28 hours 30 minutes
Get Coupon

Frequently Asked Questions about Mehmet Ozkaya

Who is Mehmet Ozkaya?

Mehmet Ozkaya is a top Udemy instructor with 7 courses and 150,689+ students. They teach in Development, IT & Software.

How many free courses does Mehmet Ozkaya offer?

Mehmet Ozkaya currently offers 7 courses on CourseSpeak, many with 100% off coupons making them completely free.

What is the average rating of Mehmet Ozkaya's courses?

The average rating for Mehmet Ozkaya's courses is 4.6 out of 5 stars, based on student reviews.

What topics does Mehmet Ozkaya teach?

Mehmet Ozkaya teaches courses in Development, IT & Software. Their expertise covers multiple areas in technology and professional development.

Are Mehmet Ozkaya's courses worth it?

With 150,689+ students and an average rating of 4.6★, Mehmet Ozkaya's courses are highly rated. Many are available free with coupons on CourseSpeak.